Back to News
SELECTION LIST OF AUROBINDO PHARMA ON 30.09.2018 @ RAMACHANDRAPUAM MEGA JOB MELA
Posted / Updated on: 03-Oct-2018
S NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | DATE OF BIRTH | CASTE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE |
1 | BSSV BRAHMAM | 4/13/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
2 | A VENKATESWARA RAO | 5/20/1996 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
3 | P Mani kanta kanth | 5/13/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | Tallpapadu |
4 | Bonda RCH A.N. SWAMY | 7/27/1999 | OC | MALE | 10th Class | Knyyeru |
5 | KOMMU NARESH | 6/8/1991 | SC | MALE | Degree | Knyyeru |
6 | M. SAI ANVESH | 8/21/1992 | OC | MALE | Degree | Ambajipeta |
7 | A TARAKA SATYA VEERADRA | 4/24/2002 | BC-B | MALE | 10th Class | Adivaraputa |
8 | A SATYA KARTIK | 6/2/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | Adivaraputa |
9 | G. DURGA | 6/5/1992 | BC-B | MALE | inter (MPC) | nakkapalli |
10 | B. SATYANANDA | 6/6/1998 | BC-A | MALE | SSC & Inter | vedurumudi |
11 | BONDA SIVASANKAR | 1/26/1995 | BC-D | MALE | Inter & ITI | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
12 | T.RAI KUMAR | 6/20/1995 | BC-A | MALE | Inter & ITI | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
13 | G.DURGA PRASADU | 11/24/1993 | BC-D | MALE | Inter & ITI | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
14 | A.S.S SIVA KUMAR | 7/17/2000 | OC | MALE | 10th + Diploma | Uttrumilli |
15 | M.Durga rao | 5/24/2000 | OC | MALE | 10th + Diploma | ANGARA |
16 | D.Manikanta | 3/8/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | Tallapudu |
17 | K.V.V SAINETH | 3/26/2001 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | Tallapudu |
18 | N.V.V RAMANA | 3/21/2001 | BC-B | MALE | 10th Class | Adivaraputa |
19 | CH ESWARA RAO | 6/10/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | Adivaraputa |
20 | G.V ASHOK | 8/11/1996 | OC | MALE | Inter | DRAKSHARAMAM |
21 | D.KUMARA SWAMY | 1/12/1998 | BC-B | MALE | Degree (BSC) Chemist | KUYYERU |
22 | T DUGA MANIKANTA | 4/12/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Degree (B.A) | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
23 | KANDETI NAGA RAJU | 12/12/2000 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | VELLA |
24 | SHEIK RAHAMATULLA | 3/5/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Inter | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
25 | S RAMU | | BC-D | MALE | 10th Class | |
26 | K RAJU | 1/5/1988 | SC | MALE | 10th Class | |
27 | MVBS MURTHY | 7/5/1998 | OC | MALE | B.Tech | VELAMPALEM |
28 | A RAJ KUMAR | 11/20/1993 | BC-C | MALE | B.Tech | DOWKAIWAR |
29 | D. SURYANARAYANA | 4/3/1989 | BC | MALE | I.T.I | RAMARAOPETA |
30 | V LAKSHMI NARAYANA | 6/22/1991 | BC | MALE | I.T.I (ELE) | GODDETI PALEM |
31 | PENE VENKTARESH | 3/22/1995 | BC-B | MALE | B.Tech | KUNDURU |
32 | P SUDHEER | 6/10/1995 | OC | MALE | B.Tech | RAMACHANDRAPURAM |
33 | K. RAJASEKHAR | 2/9/1995 | SC-B | MALE | 10th Class | GUDIGALLA |
34 | K. PAVAN KUMAR | 3/14/1998 | SC-B | MALE | 10th Class | GUDIGALLA |
35 | M. RAMA SATYA SIVA | 8/27/1997 | OC | MALE | 10th Class | KAPAVARAM |