Back to News
SELECTED LIST OF PANASONIC ON 25-05-2018 @ GOKAVARAM
Posted / Updated on: 28-May-2018
S.No | Name of the Candidate | Age | Gender | Qualification | Village | District |
1 | N.LAKSHMI | 22 | female | degree | tanuku | WGDT |
2 | P.NAGA PRAVALLIKA | 18 | female | 10th class | tanuku | WGDT |
3 | Uppati.Jenny Grace | 21 | female | b.tech | jagannadhapuram | WGDT |
4 | Baliji Soundarya Lakshmi | 22 | female | b.tech | | WGDT |
5 | M.S.srilatha | 20 | female | b.tech | dandagarra | WGDT |
6 | S.P.Rani | 22 | female | b.tech | tanuku | WGDT |
7 | P.N.Lakshmi | 20 | female | b.tech | pentapadu mandalam, | WGDT |
8 | Koppoju avn Durga anusha | | female | b.s.c | tanuku | WGDT |
9 | Gnanapradeepa Bommidi | 21 | female | b.tech | | WGDT |
10 | Bhavana vanaja | 18 | female | 10th class | chinna harijana | WGDT |
11 | K.Devi | 31 | female | b.s.c | | WGDT |
12 | Keta Durga | 22 | female | b.a | mattaparru | WGDT |
13 | Gunisetti Sravani | 27 | female | b.tech | | WGDT |
14 | B.Kamala kumari | 20 | female | mba | undrajavaram | WGDT |
15 | Tummaganti Renukadevi | | female | diploma | pentapadu | WGDT |
16 | K.Kiran jyothi | 18 | female | inter | attili | WGDT |
17 | K.V.S.L.S.Sravani | 22 | female | b.s.c | | WGDT |
18 | Banadaru divya krishna | 19 | female | e.e.e | mandapaka, | WGDT |
19 | Guttikonda Drakshayani | 22 | female | b.s.c | tanuku | WGDT |
20 | S.Ramya sri pushpa | 18 | female | Mec | tanuku | WGDT |
21 | jaya Sri kodavati | 21 | female | b.s.c | | WGDT |
22 | Akula adi lakshmi | 20 | female | inter | tanuku | WGDT |
23 | C.K.S.Devi | 18 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
24 | Trapatla Pavani | 21 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
25 | Pilla Ramalakshmi | 21 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
26 | Jangam Mahalakshmi | 18 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
27 | surathu charishma | 17 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
28 | Jangam tejaswini | 18 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
29 | Beera keerthi hasini | 17 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
30 | Pisini satyavathi | 21 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
31 | V.lakshmi madhuri | 22 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
32 | Sape jayasri | 18 | female | 10th class | | WGDT |
33 | P.leela bhavani | 18 | female | | tanuku | WGDT |
34 | veeravalli gayathri | 17 | female | | tanuku | WGDT |
35 | Rajesh dera | 19 | mala | diploma EEE | | WGDT |
36 | Manikandaswary | 22 | mala | diploma | | WGDT |
37 | Nani | 23 | mala | B.tech | | WGDT |
38 | chandrasekar | 25 | mala | degree polictar | | WGDT |
39 | Gango Raju | 23 | mala | B.com | | WGDT |
40 | sarvesh | 20 | mala | iti | | WGDT |
41 | yesu | 18 | mala | iti | | WGDT |
42 | sai babu | 18 | mala | iti | | WGDT |
43 | mahesh wak | 28 | mala | iti | | WGDT |
44 | Rajesh | 18 | mala | diploma | | WGDT |
45 | Ganu lakurthi | 29 | mala | iti | | WGDT |
46 | janjyam | 25 | mala | diplom | | WGDT |