SELECTED LIST OF SYSNCHRO SERVE
S NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | CASTE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | BORRA BOBBY | 28 | SC | M | MBA | MALLAMPUDI | RAJANAGARAM | EGDT |
2 | NAREDIMILLLI NAVEENA | 22 | SC | F | B TECH | DOWLASWARAM | RAJAHMUDNRY RURAL | |
3 | KODETI RAJU | 21 | SC | M | INTER | ELURU | ELURU | EGDT |
4 | M JYOTHI | 26 | SC | F | B TECH | GANAPATHINAGARAM | RJY | EGDT |
5 | D LAVANYA | 24 | SC | F | MBA | K V PETA | TUNI | EGDT |
6 | PEDAPUDI RAJU | 26 | SC | M | B TECH | ONTIMAMIDI | THONDANGI | EGDT |
7 | ROKKALA JAGADEESH | 21 | SC | M | DIPLOMA | ACHANTA PEDAPETA | ACHANTA | WGDT |
8 | D SIVA PRASAD | 26 | SC | M | B TECH | INDIRANAGAR | PEDAWALTER | VIZAG |
9 | DIRISALA NAVEEN | 23 | SC | M | INTER | VEERAVARAM | KIRLAMPUDI | EGDT |
10 | CHILLA GANGA PRASAD | 24 | SC | M | INTER | PEDAMALAPALLI | BICCAVOLU | EGDT |
11 | D ANAND KUMAR | 25 | SC | M | BTECH MECH | KAIKALURI | KAIKALURU | KRISHNA |
12 | CH NAGA MAHESHWARA RAO | 23 | SC | M | BTECH MECH | MALLAVANITHOTA | ALAMURU | EGDT |
13 | N SOWJANYA | 24 | SC | F | BTECH | MUNGALA | KORUKONDA | EGDT |
14 | N SAMATHA | 25 | SC | F | MTECH | DONTIKURRU | KATRINIKONA | EGDT |
15 | M MANI KUMAR | 25 | SC | M | BTECH | KOTHAPETA | KOTHAPETA | EGDT |
16 | M PRABHAKARA RAO | 27 | SC | M | BTECH | KETHAVARAM | NARASAPURAM | WGDT |
17 | G RAJU | 22 | SC | M | BTECH | KOTHAPALLI | GOKAVARAM | EGDT |
18 | B ATCHIYYA | 30 | SC | M | BTECH | KETHAVARAM | NARASAPURAM | WGDT |
19 | CH SYAM SUNDAR | 23 | SC | M | BTECH | G RAGAMPETA | PEDDAPURAM | EGDT |
20 | K ANAND KUMAR | 22 | SC | M | INTER | RAJANAGARAM | RAJANAGARAM | EGDT |
21 | K KARTHIK | 27 | SC | M | BTECH | KONDARUPRLU | TADEPALLIGUDEM | WGDT |
22 | M PRASANNA KUMAR | 21 | SC | M | BTECH CIVIL | HUKUMPETA | RJY RURAL | EGDT |
23 | SATYALA SURESH KUMAR | 20 | SC | M | SSC | RYALI | ATREYAPURAM | EGDT |
24 | DIDLA PRUDHI | 19 | SC | M | SSC | RYALI | ATREYAPURAM | EGDT |
25 | V ASHOK KUMAR | 22 | SC | M | INTER | RYALI | ATREYAPURAM | EGDT |
26 | D ANAND KUMAR | 25 | SC | M | BTECH MECH | KAIKALURU | KAIKALURU | KRISHNA |
27 | T RAVI TEJA | 23 | SC | M | BTECH ECE | GANDREDU | PEDAPUDI | EGDT |
28 | K VIJAYA MADHU BABU | 22 | SC | M | BSC | MANDALAPARRU | NIDADAVOLU | WGDT |
29 | PALLETI SIVA KRISHNA | 20 | SC | M | INTER MPC | SAMPATHANAGAR | RAJANAGARAM | EGDT |
30 | LINGAMALLI NANI | 22 | SC | M | GANAPAVARAM | GANAPAVARAM | WGDT | |
31 | SANKU PRASAD | 24 | SC | M | MBA | PEDDAPURAM | PEDDAPURAM | EGDT |
32 | CH SURESH KUMAR | 25 | SC | M | MBA | SURAMPALEM | GANDEPALLI | EGDT |
33 | A RATNA MADHURI | 22 | SC | F | BTECH | RYPALEM | GOKAVARAM | EGDT |
34 | D GJNANA SUDHA | 25 | SC | F | MTECH | JAGANADHAPURAM | KORUKONDA | EGDT |
35 | M SIVA RAMA KRISHNA | 23 | BC-B | M | BTECH | KATRAVULAPALLI | KATRAVULAPALLI | EGDT |
36 | P AJRAYYA | 20 | SC | M | DEGREE | BHOGAPURAM | PITHAPURAM | EGDT |
37 | D SSV MANI KANTA | 21 | SC | M | BTECH | |||
38 | YEDLA RADHA KRISHNA | 25 | SC | M | BTECH | KOLAMURU | RJY RURAL | EGDT |
39 | R PRASADU | M | BTECH | KETHARAJUPALLI | RAVULAPALLI | EGDT | ||
40 | R SURESH | M | INTER | RAVULAPALEM | RAVULAPALEM | EGDT |