SELECTED LIST OF MICROTECH
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | M SUDHEER KHAN | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | NIDADAVOLU | NIDADAVOLU | WGDT |
2 | md ramakrishna | 21 | MALE | BTECH[MECH] | AKIVIDU | AKIVIDU | WGDT |
3 | DR LOHITH | 27 | MALE | BTECH | AKIVIDU | AKIVIDU | WGDT |
4 | P MADHU KUMAR REDDY | 19 | MALE | DIPLOMA | AKIVIDU | AKIVIDU | WGDT |
5 | L SURESH | 24 | MALE | ITI | POLAVARAM | POLAVARAM | SRIKAKULAM |
6 | CH JNVR AYYAPPA | 20 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAMACHANDRAPURAM | RAMACHANDRAPURAM | EGDT |
7 | K TARUN KUMAR | 23 | MALE | BTECH | RAMACHANDRAPURAM | RAMACHANDRAPURAM | EGDT |
8 | T MANIKANTA SANTOSH | 23 | MALE | BTECH | MANDAPETA | MANDAPETA | EGDT |
9 | S VENKATESH | 23 | MALE | BTECH | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
10 | MSV NAGENDRA | 21 | MALE | DIPLOMA | PEDDA REDDI GUDEM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
11 | G NAGA ANVESH | 20 | MALE | DIPLOMA | BRAHMANA GUDEM | CHAGALLU | WGDT |
12 | K NAVEEN REDDY | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | PENUMARTHA | PENUMARTHA | WGDT |
13 | SK RAFEE | 20 | MALE | BTECH | BHIMADOLU | BHIMADOLU | WGDT |
14 | T VENKATA NARESH | 21 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
15 | V LOKESH | 20 | MALE | DME | KORIMILLI | PENTAPODU | WGDT |
16 | BBH NAGA DATTA SAI | 20 | MALE | DME | WGDT | ||
17 | M RAGHURAM | 19 | MALE | DIPLOMA | PYDIPORU | TANUKU | WGDT |
18 | A BRAHMA MURTHY | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | YERRAKONDA | DOWLESVARAM | EGDT |
19 | K HARISH BABU | 19 | MALE | DIPLOMA | CHAGALLU | CHAGALLU | WGDT |
20 | KVM SS DEEPAK | 20 | MALE | BE | TP GUDEM | TP GUDEM | WGDT |
21 | M MANIKANTA SWAMY | 22 | MALE | BTECH | |||
22 | M NAGESWARA RAO | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | DOWLESVARAM | EGDT | |
23 | M RADHA KRISHNA | 21 | MALE | BTECH | KOVVURU | WGDT | |
24 | D JAYANTH VARMA | 23 | MALE | DIPLOMA | KUMARPURAM | PITHAPURAM | EGDT |
25 | PV RAMA KRISHNA | 21 | MALE | BTECH | VAKALAPUDI | KAKINADA | EGDT |
26 | N RAMA TEJA | 24 | MALE | DIPLOMA | |||
27 | N RAMA KRISHNA | 20 | MALE | BTECH | VENKANNAPETA | RANGAMPETA | EGDT |
28 | M UDAY KIRAN KUMAR | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | PALAKOLLU | PALAKOLLU | WGDT |
29 | M SANTOSH KUMAR | 24 | MALE | DIPLOMA | LALACHERUVU | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
30 | EZAZ AHMAD SHEK | 25 | MALE | DME | |||
31 | T VENKAT | 20 | MALE | DME | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
32 | V VASU | 18 | MALE | DME | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
33 | Y BASKHER | 18 | MALE | DME | PAYAKARAOPETA | PAYAKARAOPETA | VISAKA |
34 | KS SUNDER | 19 | MALE | DME | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
35 | KM TEJA | 20 | MALE | DME | KOTI | KORUKONDA | EGDT |
36 | GVSRD SAI | 20 | MALE | DME | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
37 | P GANESH | 20 | MALE | DME | SETHAMPETA | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
38 | R GANESH | 21 | MALE | DME | KOTHURU | PITHAPURAM | EGDT |
39 | M JAGADESH | 27 | MALE | DME | PARWADA | PARWADA | VISAKA |
40 | K GOPI | 25 | MALE | DME | MALLAVARAM | CHALLAGU | WGDT |
41 | G MAHESH KUMAR | 25 | MALE | ITI | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
42 | R SURESH | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | VAKALAPUDI | KAKINADA | EGDT |
43 | ANVLS KRISHNA | 22 | MALE | BTECH[MECH] | VIJAYAWADA | VIJAYAWADA | KRISHNA |