SELECTED LIST OF BUILDMATE
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | R SOMESHWARAO | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | DOWALESVARAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
2 | B YESU | 21 | MALE | DIPLOMA | SINGAVARAM | SETHANAGARAM | EGDT |
3 | M RAMAKRISHNA | 21 | MALE | BTECH | AKIVIDU | AKIVIDU | WGDT |
4 | P MAHESH | 22 | MALE | BTECH | |||
5 | MD EHEROOF KHAN | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | DOWALESVARAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
6 | SK USMAN AHMAD | 21 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
7 | P SRINIVAS | 24 | MALE | DIPLOMA | KORUKOMDA | KORUKONDA | EGDT |
8 | P RAJESH | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | JAGAPATHI NAGAR | KIRLAMPUDI | EGDT |
9 | B RAJA | 24 | MALE | DIPLOMA | MARIPUDI | RANGAMPETA | EGDT |
10 | N RAMA TEJA | 23 | MALE | BTECH | |||
11 | CH RAM AYYAPPA | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | VIJAYAMMAPETA | RAMACHANDRAPURAM | EGDT |
12 | S VENKATESH | 23 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
13 | T NAGA SAI | 23 | MALE | BE | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
14 | N SAI KRISHNA | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | SAIJAPURAM | TANUKU | WGDT |
15 | G JAI KUMAR | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
16 | G NAGA RAJU | 23 | MALE | BTECH | SRIPALLI | UPPALAGUPTAM | EGDT |
17 | B SATTIBABU | 27 | MALE | DIPLOMA | GOLLARILLI | UPPALAGUPTAM | EGDT |
18 | S GOPALA KRISHNA | 30 | MALE | ITI | PITHAPURAM | PITHAPURAM | EGDT |
19 | K SANTHI SUNDHAR | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
20 | M VEERENDRA | 20 | MALE | ITI | KOVVURU | KOVVURU | WGDT |
21 | M SIVA PRASANTH | 27 | MALE | BTECH | MUSAYYAPETA | ACHYUTAPURAM | VISAKA |
22 | A SRI HARSHA | 22 | MALE | ITI | ARYAPURAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
23 | K SAI | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | NARAYANAPURAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
24 | CH PRAVEEN KUMAR | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | RAMANAYYAPETA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
25 | D JAYANTHI VARMA | 22 | MALE | BTECH | KUMRAPURAM | PITHAPURAM | EGDT |
26 | M CHANDRA SEKHAR | 22 | MALE | WELDER | RAZOLE | RAZOLE | EGDT |
27 | G NANDIESWAR | 22 | MALE | ITI | DAMMURU | KOVVURU | EGDT |
28 | K SAI DEEPAK | 18 | MALE | DIPLOMA | TADEPALLIGUDEM | TADEPALLIGUDEM | WGDT |
29 | T MANIKANTA SANTOSH | 22 | MALE | BTECH | MANDAPETA | MANDAPETA | EGDT |
30 | NAVEEN REDDY | 24 | MALE | DIPLOMA | PENUMANTRA | PENUMANTRA | WGDT |
31 | GV KRISHNAMA RAJU | 22 | MALE | ITI | BOMMURU | KOVVURU | WGDT |
32 | D UMAMAHESH | 22 | MALE | DIPLOMA | NAGAMPETA | NAGAMPETA | WGDT |
33 | N RAVITEJA | 22 | MALE | BTECH | KOVVURU | KOVVURU | WGDT |
34 | G MANIKANTA | 19 | MALE | DIPLOMA | DEWARAPALLI | GARUVA | VISAKA |
35 | N TAJ KUMAR | 20 | MALE | DIPLOMA | DEWARAPALLI | DEWARAPALLI | VISAKA |
36 | K CHIRANJEEVI | 29 | MALE | ITI | ETHAKOTA | RAVULAPALEM | |
37 | P VENU | 23 | MALE | BTECH | GOTERU | VEERAGHAVARAM | WGDT |
38 | NMS AJAY KUMAR | 21 | MALE | BTECH | RATNAMPETA | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
39 | K SUBRAMANYAM | 23 | MALE | BE | TALLAPARTHI | GOLLAPROLU | EGDT |
40 | N DURGA PRASAD | 26 | MALE | ITI | AINAPURAM | MUMMIDIVARAM | EGDT |