SELECTION LIST OF TRY LOGIC
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | COMMUNITY | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | CH.MACHANI MEENAKSHI | 23 | BC-D | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE) | NADAKUDURU | KARAPA | EGDT |
2 | PITHANI.DURGA PARVATHI | 22 | BC-A | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE) | AMBAJIPETA | KARAPA | EGDT |
3 | R.SUMA MOUNIKA | 22 | BC-A | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | VAKADA | KARAPA | EGDT |
4 | CH.SWATHI DIVYA | 23 | SC | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE) | REPURU | KAKINADA | EGDT |
5 | V.SOWJANYA | 21 | BC-B | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
6 | K.SATYA SPANDANA | 22 | OC | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE) | VALASAPAKA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
7 | P.SURYA CHANDRA SKHAR | 22 | BC | MALE | B.TECH(CSE) | PEDAPUDI | PEDAPUDI | EGDT |
8 | U.S.V.N. SAI TEJA | 22 | OC | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
9 | P.VEERESH | 24 | OBC | MALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | YANAM | YANAM | EGDT |
10 | P.JAGAPATHI BABU | 24 | BC-A | MALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | TALLAREV | TALLAREV | EGDT |
11 | V.L.N. YASASWI | 22 | OC | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | MALAPURAM | AMALAPURAM | EGDT |
12 | K.RAJU | 23 | BC | MALE | B.TECH(ECE) | BYRAVAPALEM | I.POLAVARAM | EGDT |
13 | P.DHANA KUMAR | 23 | BC | MALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
14 | S.DHARMA RAJU | 21 | BC | MALE | B.TECH(ECE) | J.K.PURAM | KAKINADA | EGDT |
15 | K.VEERA GANESH | 23 | BC-D | MALE | B.COM(COMPUTERS) | MAMIDADA | JAGGAMPETA | EGDT |
16 | K.DURGA SAI ANIL | 23 | BC | MALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
17 | B.SRI SAI RAM | 21 | OC | MALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | NAGULANKA | P.GANNAVARAM | EGDT |
18 | G.SRINIVAS | 22 | OC | MALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
19 | K.MAHESH SATYA SAINADH | 22 | BC-B | MALE | B.TECH(CSE)) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
20 | M.DHANA VEERA | 23 | BC | MALE | B.SC(COMPUTERS) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
21 | G.APPALA RAJU | 25 | BC-D | MALE | MCA | VAKALPUDI | KAKINADA | EGDT |
22 | P.SANTHI KUMARI | 21 | SC | FEMALE | B.TECH(CSE) | KOTHALANKA | MUMMIDIVARAM | EGDT |
23 | CH.SAI LAKSHMI | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | |||||
24 | G.VEERA NAGA VALLI | 23 | OC | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | PRATHAPNAGAR | KAKINADA | EGDT |
SELECTED LIST OF HRH NEXT
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | COMMUNITY | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | N.ANUSHA | 22 | SC | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
2 | T.JAYA LAKSHMI | 22 | SC | FEMALE | B.TECH(ECE) | KOVVADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
3 | P.VIJAYA | 28 | BC | FEMALE | B.SC(COMPUTERS) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
4 | I.BHUVANESHWARI | 23 | BC | FEMALE | B.COM(COMPUTERS) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
5 | N.ARUNA | 22 | BC | FEMALE | B.COM(COMPUTERS) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
6 | B.SYAMALA | 22 | SC | FEMALE | MA( ECONOMICS) | AMALAPURAM (KATRENIKONA) | KATRENIKONA | EGDT |
7 | K.USHA RANI | 22 | SC | FEMALE | MA( ECONOMICS) | AMALAPURAM | MUMMIDIVARAM | EGDT |
8 | K.SUNEELA RANI | 26 | SC | FEMALE | INTER | ALLAVARAM | ALLAVARAM | EGDT |
9 | G.ASHA JYOTHI | 22 | SC | FEMALE | MA(ECONOMICS) | SAKINETIPALLI | SAKINETIPALLI | EGDT |
SELECTED LIST OF FLIPKART
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | COMMUNITY | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | B.SRINU BABU | 21 | SC | MALE | BSC | OLD GAIGALAPADU | KAKINADA | EGDT |
2 | M.D.K.SHARIF | 29 | BC-E | MALE | SSC | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
3 | K.JAYACHANDRA | 25 | BC-A | MALE | B.TECH | THONDANGI | THONDANGI | EGDT |
4 | G.ANIL KUMAR | 21 | BC | MALE | MPC | KOTHAPETA | KOTHAPETA | EGDT |
5 | G.HARISH | 24 | BC | MALE | BSC(MECS) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
6 | B.V. BRAHMAJI | 26 | OC | MALE | MBA(HR&MARKETING) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
7 | V.PRAVEEN | 28 | BC-A | MALE | BA(DEGREE) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
8 | R.VENKANNABABU | 25 | BC-A | MALE | BSC,BED | KAJULURU | KAJULURU | EGDT |
9 | M.RAMA SRI | 28 | BC-B | MALE | BSC(MPC) | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
10 | S.VENKATESH | 22 | BC-A | MALE | SSC | BANDARULANKA | AMALAPURAM | EGDT |
11 | M.RAJU | 24 | BC-A | MALE | INTER | KAKINADA | EGDT | |
12 | V.NARESH | 22 | BC-B | MALE | ITI | TALLAREVU | TALLAREVU | EGDT |
13 | K.SAIBABU | 24 | BC-B | MALE | INTER | PASALAPUDI | MAMIDIKUDURU | EGDT |
14 | N.VARA PRASAD | 20 | BC-B | MALE | SSC | KAKINADA | MAMIDIKUDURU | EGDT |
15 | PYLA. PAVAN CHANDRA | 29 | BC-D | MALE | INTER | KAKINADA | MAMIDIKUDURU | EGDT |
16 | V.VENKATESHWARAO | 27 | MALE | DEGREE | MURAMALLA | I.PLOVARAM | EGDT | |
17 | U.VARAPRASAD | 22 | MALE | DEGREE | MURAMULLA | I.POLAVARAM | EGDT | |
18 | B.GOVINDU | 27 | SC | MALE | ITI | TUNI | KOTANANDHURU | EGDT |
19 | G.N.S. DILIP | 24 | OC | MALE | B.TECH | RAVULAPALEM | RAVULAPALEM | EGDT |
20 | S.DURGA RAO | 29 | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT | |
21 | K.PRAVEEN KUMAR | 28 | MALE | ITI | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT | |
22 | P.DINAKAR | 23 | BC-A | MALE | INTER | VAKALAPUDI | KAKINADA | EGDT |
23 | B.SIVA RISHNA | 29 | OC | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
24 | M.LAKSHMAN KUMAR | 27 | OC | MALE | DEGREE | KAPAVARAM | KAPAVARAM | EGDT |
25 | SIVA KUMAR | 29 | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT | |
26 | K.MANIKANTA | 29 | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
SELECTED LIST OF TCS
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | COMMUNITY | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | GUDIMELLANKA GANESH | 22 | BC-A | MALE | DEGREE | MAMIDIKANTA | MAMIDIKANTA | EGDT |
2 | K.MANIKANTA | 24 | BC-D | MALE | DEGREE | VAKAPALLI | PRATHIPADU | EGDT |
3 | B.SEKHAR | 22 | OC | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
4 | K.PRAVEEN | 26 | BC-B | MALE | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | EGDT |
5 | K.VEERA GANESH | 28 | BC | MALE | DEGREE | MAMIDADA | JAGGAMPETA | EGDT |
6 | D.NAGESHWARA RAO | 29 | OC | MALE | DEGREE | KOLANKA | KAJULURU |