SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - IT HELPDESK & DATA ENTRY
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | PENUMALLA V.N.G.S.KUMAR |
2 | KOPIKELLA V.V.RAMANA |
3 | CHINTANALA GANGADHAR RAO |
4 | PANCHIKATLA SATHIBABU |
5 | ANNAVARAPU SRIDHAR |
6 | N.V.V.PRASAD |
7 | THOOMU RAJA RAO |
8 | ITHU GANESH |
9 | KOMARAPU VASU BABU |
10 | LANKA RAVI |
11 | MANGALAGIRI VENKATA RAO |
12 | GANIREDDY RAJESH |
13 | P.ABHIJAR |
14 | TADABADAKALA SATISH |
15 | GANTA VEERANAGESWARA RAO |
16 | KATTA SINGARA LAKSHMI |
17 | SINGAM LAKSHMI TEJA |
18 | P.LOKESH |
19 | D.SURESH |
20 | U.MANIKANTA KUMAR |
21 | CH.V.SATISH |
22 | V.S.N. LAKSHMI PRASANNA |
23 | KORADA SRI RAMYA |
24 | K.AMARESWAR |
25 | JUVVINA SIVA GANGA |
26 | NAKKA NAGAMANI |
27 | YARRA MALLIKARJUNA RAO |
28 | VALLURI ADINARAYANA |
29 | D.PREMA KUMAR |
30 | B.VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA |
31 | PANCHIKATLA CHANDRASEKHAR |
32 | B.SAI TEJA |
33 | P.JANSI KRISHNAM RAJU |
34 | LANKA YARRA BAI |
35 | P.NANI |
36 | SRINIVAS GANAPAVAPU |
37 | MANCHIMSETTI PADMINI MANI |
38 | B.RAJU |
39 | PALLA GANESH |
40 | POTTI ANIL KUMAR |
41 | KONA PREM KUMAR |
42 | B.SRINU |
43 | M.VINOD KUMAR |
44 | K.SRINIVASA RAO |
45 | K.VEERA GANESH |
46 | B.NOOKA RAJU |
47 | P.VENKATA SIMHADRI |
48 | M.SAI GANESH PRAVEEN KUMAR |
49 | K.KEERTHANA |
50 | R.SIVANNARAYANA |
51 | K.SANDHYA |
52 | K.BHUVANA CHANDRIKA |
53 | N.GANGARAJU |
54 | M.SURYA CHAKRAM |
55 | A.SREENU BABU |
56 | K.NAGA SIVAJI |
57 | A.SATYANAND |
58 | M.VEERA BABU |
59 | K.MOUNIKA |
60 | P.LOKESH |
61 | RAMABABU SADARAM |
62 | P.SIVARAM |
63 | B.SRINIVAS |
64 | V.SUSMITHA VASANTHI |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - IT HELPERS
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | V.CHIRANJEEVI |
2 | N.SWAMY |
3 | K.SATYANARAYANA |
4 | G.SRINIVAS |
5 | T.SATYA VANI |
6 | CH.APPARAO |
7 | S.IBRAHIM ALI |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - GNM
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | M.DURGA BHAVANI |
2 | P.SESHU KUMARI |
3 | M.SURYA KUMARI |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - CUSTOMER CARE EXECUTIVE
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | B.DURGA PRASAD |
2 | G.RAJULU |
3 | S.PAPARAO |
4 | D.LOVA RAJU |
5 | M.KAMESH |
6 | S.NANI BABU |
7 | M.SUBHASH |
8 | M.RAJU |
9 | K.MAHESH |
10 | K.DURGABABU |
11 | K.MOHANA KRISHNA |
12 | PANDURI VEERABABU |
13 | DODDI CHANDRA SEKHAR |
14 | SARISE SURYA APPARAO |
15 | KUSAVARAPU MANIKANTA |
16 | KESAVARAPU SATISH |
17 | LANKA ASHOK |
18 | P.SAMUEL RAJU |
19 | SIMBOTHULA DURGA |
20 | TIKKADI SIVAKUMAR |
21 | UNDURI DURGANAND |
22 | UMMIDI SRIKANTH |
23 | KORADA SRI RAMYA |
24 | RACHAPOTHU SIVAKRISHNA |
25 | DWARA SWAMY |
26 | M.VENKATA SWAMY |
27 | G.MANIKANTA |
28 | MD.ABDUL WASIT |
29 | R.VEERA NAGA SIVAKUMAR |
30 | NEELAM RAMA SUDHEER |
31 | P.VEERANNA CHOWDARY |
32 | M.VENKATESH |
33 | P.MAHESH |
34 | P.GUNNA BABU |
35 | S.DURGA |
36 | G.MANIKANTA |
37 | N.VENKATA RAMANA |
38 | G.MANIKANTA |
39 | S.SURIBABU |
40 | L.DURGA VARAPRASAD |
41 | CH.PRASANNA |
42 | P.SRILAKSHMI |
43 | A.SATYANAND |
44 | B.KALYAN KRISHNA |
45 | A.SRINU BABU |
46 | K MANIKANTH |
47 | V SATYA MANIKANTA KUMARI |
48 | G SHYAM PRASAD |
49 | G VIJAY |
50 | N RAYANA RAM |
51 | D BABY |
52 | D SIVA RAMA KRISHNA |
53 | B DURGA PRASAD |
54 | A ANAND |
55 | B MOHAN |
56 | B RAMBABU |
57 | B SHIVA KUMAR |
58 | T CHANDRA SEKHAR |
59 | K ESWARA RAO |
60 | A GOLLAVILLI |
61 | G VIJAY RAM RAJU |
62 | G V SARIKA |
63 | N STELLA |
64 | RAMA CHANDRA |
65 | SURYA LAKSHMA RAMESH |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - MINE ELECTRICIAN
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | R BALA SUBRAHMANYAM |
2 | R PRAKASH NARAYANA |
3 | K NAVEEN |
4 | K SATHISH |
5 | S RAMBABU |
6 | SK SUDHA ASEEJ |
7 | S RAJESH |
8 | M DURGA SAI TEJA |
9 | B SURYA KUMAR |
10 | R RAVI KUMAR |
11 | D.SRINIVAS |
12 | M.SUBHASH |
13 | G.RAVITEJA |
14 | R.SEKHAR |
15 | G.SATHIBABU |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ONGOLE BRANCH - GEMS AND JEWELLERY
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | T MANI KANTA |
2 | K DURGA PRASAD |
3 | P MANI KANTA |
4 | P PHANI KUMAR |
5 | O RATNA RAJU |
6 | Y VISHNU |
7 | K KAMESH |
8 | K SWAMY |
9 | S SRINU |
10 | N RANJIT KUMAR |
11 | B SIVA SANKAR |
12 | K SRINIVASA RAO |
13 | B VENKATA RAMA KIRAN |
14 | CH SIMHACHALAM |
15 | M VEERA VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA |
16 | G HARISH |
17 | M SRINIVASA RAO |
18 | K VEERA VENKATA RAMANA |
19 | J BULLI SWAMY |
20 | V SITA BABU |