SELECTED LIST OF DHANUSH ENGINEERING SERVICE
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | B DILLESWARA RAO | M | 10TH | LAKSHMIPURAM | A VALAA | E G DT |
2 | CH RAMA KRISHNA | M | 10TH | CHINTALAPALLI | RAJOLE | E G DT |
3 | K DEVI DURGA PRASAD | M | 10th | CHINTALAPALLI | RAJOLE | E G DT |
4 | CH RAJA KUMAR | M | 10th | CHINTALAPALLI | RAJOLE | E G DT |
5 | P DURGA RAM KUMAR | M | 10th | MALLAYAPETA | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
6 | M MURALI KRISHNA | M | INTER | GUMMULURU | KORUKONDA | E G DT |
7 | B VENKATA RAO | M | INTER | GUMMULURU | KORUKONDA | E G DT |
8 | D NAGENDRA SATISH | M | INTER | DANDANGI | DEVIPATNAM | E G DT |
9 | CH KIRAN SAI GOWD | M | INTER | JAGANNADHAPURAM | KORUKONDA | E G DT |
10 | R RAJESH SHYAM | M | 10th | RAJAHMUNDRY | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
11 | S MANIKANTA | M | 10TH | RAJAHMUNDRY | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
12 | K SANYASIRAO | M | INTER | SIRIPURAM | SANTHAKAVITI | SRIKAKULAM |
13 | G VINOD | M | DEGREE | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | E G DT |
14 | CH A KUMAR | M | INTER | ATCHAMPETA | SAMALKOTA | E G DT |
15 | P SRIKANTH | M | ITI | TYAJAMPUDI | DEVARAPALLI | E G DT |
16 | CH VENKATARATNAM | M | DIPLOMA | TYAJAMPUDI | DEVARAPALLI | E G DT |
17 | G SAI RAM CHANDU | M | ITI | VEMAGIRITHOTA | KADIYAM | E G DT |
18 | B CHIRANJEEVI | M | INTER | LALITHANAGAR | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
19 | P MANIDEEP | M | INTER | LALACHERUVU | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
20 | SK SIRAJ | M | INTER | GANDHIPURAM | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
21 | CH KUMAR | M | INTER | BOMMURU | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
22 | K VEERA MANIKANTA | M | SSC | ELAKOLANU | RANGAMPETA | E G DT |
23 | S DURGA PRASAD | M | SSC | BOMMURU | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
24 | P SAI KUMAR | M | INTER | BHAVANIPURAM | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
25 | B SATYA NARAYANA | M | DEGREE | SAMSASIVARAM | KORUKONDA | E G DT |
26 | S NARESH | M | DEGREE | PURUSHATHAPATNAM | SEETHANAGARAM | E G DT |
27 | P TRINADH | M | B TECH(MECH) | KIRLAMPUDI | KIRLAMPUDI | E G DT |
28 | CH PRUTHVI RAJ | M | B TECH(EEE) | BADANGI | VIJAYANAGARAM | |
29 | K GOPALA KRISHNA | M | B TECH(EEE) | 8INDRAAPLEM | KAKINADA | |
30 | B DURGA PRASADU | M | B TECH(EEE) | JAGGGAMPETA | JAGGAMPETA | E G DT |
31 | K VENKATESH | M | B TECH(EEE) | MORAMPUDI | E G DT | |
32 | P SURESH | M | B TECH(EEE) | YANAM | E G DT | |
33 | M RANGA KIRAN | M | B TECH(EEE) | E G DT | ||
34 | N V D S S V PRASAD | M | B TECH(EEE) | PITHAPURAM | E G DT | |
35 | K MURALI KRISHNA | M | B TECH(EEE) | VISHAKAPATNAM | VISHAKAPATNAM | |
36 | P DURGA PRASAD | M | B TECH(MECH) | INDRAPALEM | E G DT | |
37 | G VASU | M | B TECH (EEE) | BOMMURU | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
38 | S T P RAGHU | M | B TECH | KADIYAM | KADIYAM | E G DT |
39 | C KIRAN | M | DIPLOMA | DAWLESWARAM | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
40 | C NAGESWARA RAO | M | B TECH | VIJJESWARAM | E G DT | |
41 | S P VAMSEE KRISHNA | M | B TECH | TADEPALLIGUDEM | TADEPALLIGUDEM | EW G |
42 | Y BHAVANI PRASAD | M | DIPLOMA | SARASTAVARAM | DEVIPATNAM | E G DT |
43 | B RAJSEKHAR | M | B TECH | KOLLAVANIPETA | NARSANNAPETA | E G DT |
44 | D MOULI VENLKATA NAGA SAI | M | B TECH | TANUKU | TANUKU | W G DT |
45 | CH M CHAKRADHAR | M | B TECH | RAJAHMUNDRY | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
46 | A G M NAGENDRA | M | B TECH | DIWANCHERUVU | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
47 | K MT GOVIND KUMAR | M | B TECH | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | E G DT |
48 | K HEMANTH | M | B TECH | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | E G DT |
49 | G HAREESH | M | B TECH | RAJUVOLU | E G DT | |
50 | K PAWAN KUMAR | M | DIPLOMA | PADAMATIAPLEM | VEERAVASARAM | W G DT |
51 | V TEJA BABU | M | B TECH | NIDADJHAVOLU | W G DT | |
52 | N SIVA SUBRAHMNYAM | M | B TECH | RAJANAGARAM | E G DT | |
53 | M VISWA RANGA NATH | M | B TECH | SRIKAKULAM | SRIKAKULAM | |
54 | E SURYA PRAKSH | M | B TECH | KRISTAPPAPETA | SRIKAKULAM | SRIKAKULAM |
55 | K SURI BABU | M | B TECH | PENTAPADU | PENTAPADU | W G DT |
56 | G NAVEEN VENKATA RAMI REDDY | M | B TECH | MANCHILLI | ATTILI | W G DT |
57 | G SRINU SWAMY | M | B TECH | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | E G DT |
58 | P PRASANTH KUMAR | M | B TECH | RAAJAHMUNDRY | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
59 | T RAJA SEKHAR | M | B TECH | KATTAMURU | PEDDAPURAM | E G DT |
60 | U VENKATA DURGA PRASAD | M | B TECH | RAJAHMUNDRY | RAJAHMUNDRY | E G DT |
61 | K MOSEX BABU | M | B TECH | KAKINADA | KAKINADA | E G DT |
62 | V CHARAN BABU | M | DIPLOMA | RAVULAPALEM | RAVULAPALEM | E G DT |
63 | V VENKATA KAMAL TEJA | M | B TECH | RAVULAPALEM | RAVULAPALEM | E G DT |
64 | V SANTOSH AJAY KUMAR | M | B TECH | MURARI | GANDEPALLI | E G DT |