SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE (IT HELP DESK)
1 | G. SUVARNA RANI |
2 | Y.S.S.V.L.N. MURTHY DORA |
3 | J.SATHISH |
4 | K. SATHISH |
5 | B.VEERABABU |
6 | N. TALAPARTHI |
7 | U.SRINU |
8 | M.RAJA |
9 | K.JYOTHI |
10 | P.CHAITHANYA BABU |
11 | V.RAMANJANEYULU |
12 | M.HARIBABU |
13 | G.CHINNA VEERA GOVINDU |
14 | P. VENKATA SIMHASRI |
15 | P.SRINIVASA RAO |
16 | B.DURGA PRASAD |
17 | G.VENKATA RAMANA |
18 | CH. SURESH |
19 | D. MRUTYANJAYARAM |
20 | M. STYA NAGENDRA |
21 | N.V.V. SATYA NARAYANA |
22 | L.MANI KUMAR |
23 | B.RAGHAVA RATRNAM |
24 | G.SAI TEJA |
25 | B. LAKSHMI MADHAVI |
26 | D. AMRUTHA VARSHINI |
27 | K. DURGA PRASAD |
28 | D.NAGENDRA KUMAR |
29 | K. SRINIVAS |
30 | T.J.S.V. ANIL KUMAR |
31 | L.MANI KUMAR |
32 | P. ESWAR KUMAR |
33 | T.J.S.V. ANIL KUMAR |
34 | K.DURAGA PRASAD |
35 | N.VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA |
36 | Y. VIJAYA CHANDRIKA |
37 | D. NOOKARAJU |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | G. GANESH |
2 | B.DURGA PRASAD |
SELECTED HOUSELIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE WARE
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | K. ARUN KUMAR |
2 | V. KRISHNARJUNULU |
3 | A.RAMBABU |
SELECTED LIST BOF SYNCHRO SERVE - GNM
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | R. SUNITHA |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE - FIELD TECHNICIAN
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | J.RAJUBABU |
2 | P.RAJESH |
3 | K. SASI KUMA |
4 | S.PRASAD |
5 | K. LOVARAJU |
6 | S.RAVIKUMAR |
7 | P. VEERABABU |
8 | G.DURGA PRASAD |
9 | M. MAHALAKSHMAN |
10 | K. SRINIVAS |
11 | S.KRISHNA NAGARJUNA |
12 | G.VIKAS |
13 | DVV KOTESHKUMAR |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE - JEWELLERY
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | M. VAMSI |
2 | B. SAI KUMAR |
3 | SK. NAGUN SAHED |
4 | G.D.V CHAKRADHARA |
5 | V.DHARANI |
6 | P. RAJESH |
7 | B. RANI |
8 | S. SAI PRASAD |
9 | T.VENKATESWARA SWAMY |
10 | K. RAJESH |
11 | A. SIVA |
12 | V.M.R DURGA PRASAD |
13 | G. KUMARI |
14 | N. APPALAKONDA |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE - TELECOM
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | A.NAGU |
2 | I. VENKATA SURYANARAYANA |
3 | M. MURALI |
4 | G. MANIKANTA |
5 | CH. DURGA PRASAD |
6 | V.KUSA RAJU |
7 | CH. MANIKANTA |
8 | N. PRASAD |
9 | P. VENKATA RAYUDU |
10 | P. HARIKRISHNA |
11 | D.DURGA RAO |
12 | K. VENKATA APPARAO |
13 | K. SURYA DURGA DEVI |
14 | G.CHANTI BABU |
15 | J. DANIRUPA |
16 | T.VIRONIKA |
17 | A. RAJAMANI |
18 | B. VIDYA MADURI |
19 | D. VASDHA |
20 | K.V.S.S.S. KRISHNA |
21 | G. ACHIRAJU |
22 | P.YESAMMA |
23 | D. RAJA LAKSHMI |
24 | G.DURGA LAKSHMI |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE - MINE ELECTRICIAN
S.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | T.CHANDRASEKHAR |
2 | G.RAJA |
3 | CH.VENKATA RAMANA |
4 | L.HARIKRISHNA |
5 | A.SARATH BABU |
6 | P.NAGA NEHRU |
7 | B. CHANDRASEKHAR |